Schützengilde / Kyffhäuserkameradschaft Colmberg

Weitere Ergebnisse Königsschießen

 
Jahr Damenscheibe Luftpistole Wanderpokal Schützenmeister Glückspokal Sparkassen Bogenpokal
2019
2018
2017
2016 Busch Corinna Kupfer Johann Bogen: Schmidt Giesela

LG/LP: Schernau Peter

Mundt Jochen
2015 Busch Corinna Kupfer Johann Bogen: Eisenmann Wolfgang

LG/LP: Roßmann Aysun

Mundt Jochen
2014 Stamminger Ilse Kupfer Johann Bogen: Gehring Jens

LG/LP: Philipp Andrea

Eisenmann Wolfgang
2013 Philipp Andrea Kupfer Johann Bogen: Ohr Rainer

LG/LP: Jonas Lothert

Gehring Jan
2012 Stamminger Anke Kupfer Johann Bogen: Wachmeier Gerhard

LG/LP: Kupfer Johann

Meyerhöfer Gerhard
2011 Stamminger Anke Kettschik Arthur Bogen: Loos Elena

LG/LP: Mittemeyer Evi

Stamminger Hans
2010 Stamminger Ilse Kettschik Arthur Bogen: Stahl Max

LG/LP: Heubeck Georg

Schmidt Gisela
2009 Stamminger Anke Kupfer Johann Bogen: Stahl Max
LG/LP: Kettschik Arthur
Stahl Max
2008 Stamminger Anke Stamminger Ilse Winkler Herbert Zinnecker Mark
2007 Stamminger Anke Kupfer Johann Bogen: Leidenberger Karlheinz
LG/LP: Neefischer Erwin
Leidenberger Carola
2006 Stamminger Anke Tille Karl-Friedrich  – Zinnecker Mark

 

 Jahr Meister Diabolo (gest. Michael Hauf und Max Franz) Rudolf Schindler Pokal Arno Herbert Gedächtnis Pokal Heidrun Gedächtnis Pokal Meinhard-Schernau-Jugend-Wanderpokal
2019
2018
2017
2016 Hüttinger Rudi Schernau Peter  Zahn Werner Schernau Meinhard Sadegül Tayfun
2015 Roßmann Claus Zahn Werner Stamminger Anke Schernau Peter Deib Sebastian
2014 Arold Dominik Grau Willi Zahn Werner Fischer Günther Deib Sebastian
2013 Stamminger Anke Grau Willi Hauf Michael Schernau Meinhard Häßlein Tobias
2012 Stamminger Anke Perlefein Marianka Schernau Peter Hauf Michael Eberlein Christoph
2011 Stamminger Anke Gümpelein Robert Hauf Michael Roßmann Claus Hauf Michael
2010 Roßmann Claus Westernacher Anja Rothe Patrick Winkler Herbert Eberlein Christoph
2009 Stamminger Anke Götz Jürgen Roßmann Claus Zahn Werner Hauf Michael
2008 Rühl Gerhard Arold Amelie Hauf Michael Hauf Michael
2007 Wostratzky Karin Götz Jürgen Leidenberger Karlheinz Rothe Patrick
2006 Stamminger Anke Götz Jürgen Stamminger Anke